РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МЕЖДИСЦИПЛИНАРНОГО ЭКЗАМЕНА

Направление подготовки: 08.04.01 Строительство
Форма обучения: заочная
Экзамен: междисциплинарный
Дата: 31.07.2020 года


п/п
Номер
личного дела
ФИО Балл Решение
отборочной комиссии
12000326Абдулхаиров Дамир Абжемильевич42
22000136Акимченко Константин Владимирович30
32000051Аленичев Алексей Александровичне явился
42000461Алёшин Игнат Михайлович42
52000333Антипин Алексей Валериевич60
62000460Бабич Алексей Игоревич42
72000271Бем Александр Викторович42
82000148Бессчастный Алексей Юрьевич50
92000194Бештиев Рефат Решатович76
102000436Бойко Владимир Петрович42
112000520Воронкин Владимир Геннадьевич65
122000284Выдайко Артем Константинович44
132000150Гнездилов Алексей Михайлович85
142000528Грекова Юлия Николаевна97
152000557Даминов Раиль Рашитович42
162000414Домарева Любовь Александровна42
172000117Дубинюк Александр Александрович42
182000118Дубинюк Елена Сергеевна58
192000204Золотов Алексей Сергеевич42
202000327Комолдинова Олеся Сергеевна53
212000345Кудрова Яна Романовна42
222000157Кузнецов Андрей Иванович60
232000344Кучеров Антон Леонидович42
242000131Лебедев Анатолий Юрьевич44
252000053Левицкая Маргарита Вадимовна50
262000069Литвиненко Анна Николаевна42
272000469Лосев Андрей Владимировичне явился
282000342Малеев Алексей Алексеевич42
292000586Меньшов Александр Константинович44
302000041Остренко Сергей Викторович69
312000101Панина Виктория Геннадьевна97
322000531Подвалюк Екатерина Павловна42
332000055Польская Светлана Олеговна44
342000525Поляков Александр Анатольевич60
352000431Родкин Иван Борисович44
362000189Романов Иван Сергеевич44
372000232Силивоненко Андрей Александрович42
382000085Сильченко Анна Николаевна44
392000042Сулим Сергей Николаевич45
402000104Тараканов Максим Владимировичне явился
412000300Топихина Елена Борисовна35
422000049Трясков Юрий Леонидович35
432000096Турчиненко Илья Николаевич42
442000163Устиченко Александр Александрович50
452000428Фесенко Римма Александровна40
462000078Филиппова Елена Викторовна65
472000403Ходырева Анастасия Юрьевна30
482000239Цапенко Надежда Владимировна60
492000526Целый Тарас Дмитриевич67
502000079Шевченко Ирина Сергеевна65
512000400Шмитько Сергей Игоревич45
522000057Шуляева Мария Александровна44
532000586Эльмурзаев Апти Багаудинович42
542000589Эльмурзаев Сурхо Багаудинович44

Ответственный
секретарь ОК
С.В. Кузина